Honest Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,170,794 Sold Properties

3,170,794 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3626 LIVINGSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
1/30

$228,000

$239,900

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath716 SqFt

3626 LIVINGSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

MLS# PAPH2589020

Listed by Rosedale Real Estate LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1118 BROWN ST, Chester, PA 19013
1/27

$147,000

$150,000

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

1118 BROWN ST, Chester, PA 19013

MLS# PADE2107480

Listed by Honest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4356 EDGEMONT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19137
1/9

$240,000

$225,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,124 SqFt

4356 EDGEMONT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19137

MLS# PAPH2591242

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3533 ALMOND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
1/25

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

3533 ALMOND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

MLS# PAPH2583450

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3120 ALMOND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
1/22

$215,000

$210,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths792 SqFt

3120 ALMOND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

MLS# PAPH2600772

Listed by Honest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4474 LIVINGSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19137
1/27

$165,000

$195,000

15.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

4474 LIVINGSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19137

MLS# PAPH2527062

Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
907 BATH RD, Bristol, PA 19007
1/36

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,619 SqFt

907 BATH RD, Bristol, PA 19007

MLS# PABU2109728

Listed by Re/Max One Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2207 E ALBERT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/35

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths886 SqFt

2207 E ALBERT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2574284

Listed by Honest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
620 Burk Avenue #Unit 102, Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/46

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

620 Burk Avenue #Unit 102, Wildwood, NJ 08260

Listed by BETTER HOMES REALTY GROUP

620 W BURK AVE #102, Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/53

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

620 W BURK AVE #102, Wildwood, NJ 08260

MLS# NJCM2006780

Listed by Better Homes Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3239 N 26TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19129
1/28

$159,999

$149,999

6.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

3239 N 26TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19129

MLS# PAPH2574338

Listed by Honest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1933 E ALBERT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/15

$195,000

$225,000

13.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,237 SqFt

1933 E ALBERT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2568758

Listed by Honest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1304 FANSHAWE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19111
1/50

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

1304 FANSHAWE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19111

MLS# PAPH2544768

Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7 CINDY CT, Burlington Township, NJ 08016
1/60

$685,000

$685,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,024 SqFt

7 CINDY CT, Burlington Township, NJ 08016

MLS# NJBL2098396

Listed by RE/MAX World Class Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1666 ORTHODOX ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124
1/24

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
1,728 SqFt

1666 ORTHODOX ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124

MLS# PAPH2561550

Listed by Honest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4043 N 8TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19140
1/26

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt

4043 N 8TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19140

MLS# PAPH2555766

Listed by Honest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
500 Kennedy Drive #Unit 201-203, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
1/34

$510,000

$515,777

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths740 SqFt

500 Kennedy Drive #Unit 201-203, North Wildwood, NJ 08260

Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE, INC nwnj

832 E WESTMORELAND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
1/18

$128,750

$125,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,180 SqFt

832 E WESTMORELAND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

MLS# PAPH2542090

Listed by Honest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2117 PIERCE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
1/20

$145,000

$150,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath922 SqFt

2117 PIERCE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145

MLS# PAPH2557590

Listed by Honest Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4805-11 RAWLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19135
1/8

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
0.14 Acres

4805-11 RAWLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19135

MLS# PAPH2525078

Listed by Burholme Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
403 DALY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
1/12

$162,500

$178,000

8.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,114 SqFt

403 DALY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148

MLS# PAPH2556354

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
415 FRANKLIN AVE, Cheltenham, PA 19012
1/30

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,532 SqFt

415 FRANKLIN AVE, Cheltenham, PA 19012

MLS# PAMC2155782

Listed by City & Suburban Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3127 BELGREEN TER, Philadelphia, PA 19154
1/42

$380,000

$379,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

3127 BELGREEN TER, Philadelphia, PA 19154

MLS# PAPH2542208

Listed by Homestarr Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3084 WEIKEL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
1/35

$359,990

$359,990

3 Beds3 Baths761 Sqft Lot

3084 WEIKEL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

MLS# PAPH2542206

Listed by OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Honest Real Estate

Scott Kelly License ID: 371332

+1(267) 340-1034 scott@honestrealestate.com

12320 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA, 19154-1928, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default