ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt1/39 39Under Contract
$300,000
- 2,320 SqFt1/52 52New
$410,000
- 4 Beds1 Bath1,618 SqFtNew
$260,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath982 SqFt1/26 26Price Dropped by $8K
$110,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt1/9 9Price Dropped by $25K
$250,000
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,050 SqFt1/39 39Price Dropped by $10K
$370,000
- 5 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt1/36 36Price Dropped by $10K
$179,999
- 2 Beds1 Bath676 SqFt1/23 23Price Dropped by $5K
$160,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt1/24 24Price Dropped by $5K
$380,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$685,000
$685,000
7 CINDY CT, Burlington Township, NJ 08016
MLS# NJBL2098396
Listed by RE/MAX World Class Realty

$660,000
$650,000
1.5%620 W BURK AVE #102, Wildwood, NJ 08260
MLS# NJCM2006780
Listed by Better Homes Realty Group

$660,000
$650,000
1.5%620 Burk Avenue #Unit 102, Wildwood, NJ 08260
Listed by BETTER HOMES REALTY GROUP
$535,000
$575,000
7.0%36 BROOKLINE RD, Ivyland, PA 18974
MLS# PABU2083792
Listed by RE/MAX Centre Realtors

$510,000
$519,900
1.9%949 LAURANCE AVE, Elkins Park, PA 19027
MLS# PAMC2139352
Listed by RE/MAX Services

$510,000
$515,777
1.1%500 Kennedy Drive #Unit 201-203, North Wildwood, NJ 08260
Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE, INC nwnj
$460,000
$460,000
907 BATH RD, Bristol, PA 19007
MLS# PABU2109728
Listed by Re/Max One Realty

$417,000
$417,000
2534 ORTHODOX ST, Philadelphia, PA 19137
MLS# PAPH2463560
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$405,000
$400,000
1.3%5301 Hudson Avenue, Wildwood, NJ 08260
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY - Haddonfield
$402,000
$415,000
3.1%35 ORTIZ DR, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
MLS# NJCD2081504
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$380,000
$379,900
3127 BELGREEN TER, Philadelphia, PA 19154
MLS# PAPH2542208
Listed by Homestarr Realty

$370,000
$365,000
1.4%320 BERWYN AVE, Ewing, NJ 08618
MLS# NJME2055232
Listed by Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

$370,000
$349,900
5.7%1042 THRUSH, Norristown, PA 19403
MLS# PAMC2144912
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

$370,000
$375,000
1.3%2207 E ALBERT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
MLS# PAPH2574284
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$359,990
$359,990
3084 WEIKEL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2542206
Listed by OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

$355,000
$365,000
2.7%3311 EDGEMONT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2386226
Listed by RE/MAX One Realty

$355,000
$330,000
7.6%701 SANDALWOOD, Norristown, PA 19403
MLS# PAMC2128026
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

$350,000
$350,000
2429 NORWOOD AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
MLS# NJCD2101262
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$330,000
$330,000
3613 BISCAYNE PL, Philadelphia, PA 19154
MLS# PAPH2383354
Listed by Opus Elite Real Estate

$315,000
$279,900
12.5%3355 FAIRDALE RD, Philadelphia, PA 19154
MLS# PAPH2321064
Listed by American Destiny Real Estate-Philadelphia

$315,000
$315,000
3067 E THOMPSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2363432
Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

$315,000
$325,000
3.1%415 FRANKLIN AVE, Cheltenham, PA 19012
MLS# PAMC2155782
Listed by City & Suburban Real Estate

$315,000
$320,000
1.6%1666 ORTHODOX ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124
MLS# PAPH2561550
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$310,000
$320,000
3.1%3010 Ocean Avenue, Wildwood, NJ 08260
Listed by HOFFMAN AGENCY
$310,000
$310,000
3533 ALMOND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2583450
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$285,000
$285,000
2154 S PHILIP ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH2419570
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$280,000
$295,000
5.1%4805-11 RAWLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19135
MLS# PAPH2525078
Listed by Burholme Realty

$265,000
$250,000
6.0%77 SARTORI AVE, Mount Ephraim, NJ 08059
MLS# NJCD2073740
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$262,500
$259,900
1.0%80 W RAMBO ST, Bridgeport, PA 19405
MLS# PAMC2144510
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

$260,000
$260,000
3348 LIVINGSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2406744
Listed by Realty Mark Associates

$250,000
$239,999
4.2%4241 ROBBINS, Philadelphia, PA 19135
MLS# PAPH2353750
Listed by RE/MAX Access

$250,000
$250,000
1134 E HAINES ST, Philadelphia, PA 19138
MLS# PAPH2434588
Listed by Realty Mark Associates

$250,000
$250,000
1304 FANSHAWE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19111
MLS# PAPH2544768
Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

$240,000
$280,000
14.3%2619 E DAUPHIN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
MLS# PAPH2489232
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate

$240,000
$225,000
6.7%4356 EDGEMONT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19137
MLS# PAPH2591242
Listed by KW Empower

$228,000
$239,900
5.0%3626 LIVINGSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2589020
Listed by Rosedale Real Estate LLC

$215,000
$210,000
2.4%3120 ALMOND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2600772
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$210,000
$210,000
4043 N 8TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19140
MLS# PAPH2555766
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$195,000
$225,000
13.3%1933 E ALBERT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
MLS# PAPH2568758
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$173,000
$179,900
3.8%3412 SALMON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2516360
Listed by Re/Max One Realty

$170,000
$199,900
15.0%2207 E ALBERT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
MLS# PAPH2493052
Listed by RE/MAX One Realty

$165,000
$195,000
15.4%4474 LIVINGSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19137
MLS# PAPH2527062
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

$162,500
$178,000
8.7%403 DALY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH2556354
Listed by KW Empower

$159,999
$149,999
6.7%3239 N 26TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19129
MLS# PAPH2574338
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$147,000
$150,000
2.0%1118 BROWN ST, Chester, PA 19013
MLS# PADE2107480
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$145,000
$150,000
3.3%2771-2773 ASH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19137
MLS# PAPH2331366
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

$145,000
$150,000
3.3%2117 PIERCE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH2557590
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$128,750
$125,000
3.0%832 E WESTMORELAND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2542090
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$123,000
$139,900
12.1%4259 SALMON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19137
MLS# PAPH2522206
Listed by American Dream Realty Service Corp.

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "